Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:09:22
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:09:22
Module end 'user'
Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 06:09:22
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:09:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0910 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries7

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.03500.0149 4,168.05472,117.3281
Module end 'user' 0.04990.0411 6,285.38285,239.9063
Script end 0.0910  11,525.2891 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00444.7907230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5798230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00242.626140.0006
TS cache load0.00161.799640.0004
TS context load0.00101.077440.0002
Template Total0.052457.630.0175
Template load0.00576.315430.0019
Template processing0.046651.196530.0155
Override
Cache load0.00222.439430.0007
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00040.462270.0001
Looping result0.00010.107660.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.008910.0000
dbfile0.00010.081450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs