Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 05:28:27
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:28:27
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:28:27
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:28:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0938 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.04040.0153 4,814.60942,158.8516
Module end 'user' 0.05570.0380 6,973.46094,652.7344
Script end 0.0937  11,626.1953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00454.8503230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5495230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00050.567380.0001
Looping result0.00010.145660.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00232.434140.0006
TS cache load0.00161.711240.0004
TS context load0.00111.159340.0003
Template Total0.049953.230.0166
Template load0.00616.473330.0020
Template processing0.043846.713330.0146
Override
Cache load0.00232.441730.0008
General
dbfile0.00010.129160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs