Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 07:05:20
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:05:20
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:05:20
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:05:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0918 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.03500.0162 4,816.15632,158.8203
Module end 'user' 0.05120.0405 6,974.97664,652.7891
Script end 0.0917  11,627.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00485.2358230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5890230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00050.560980.0001
Looping result0.00010.128360.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00252.750440.0006
TS cache load0.00171.906040.0004
TS context load0.00111.232640.0003
Template Total0.052757.530.0176
Template load0.00657.126330.0022
Template processing0.046250.304030.0154
Override
Cache load0.00252.775630.0008
General
dbfile0.00010.090760.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs