Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 05:47:34
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:47:34
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:47:34
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:47:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0938 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.03740.0163 4,816.24222,158.8438
Module end 'user' 0.05370.0400 6,975.08594,652.9453
Script end 0.0937  11,628.0313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00454.7951230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5466230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.594980.0001
Looping result0.00010.117560.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00262.790240.0007
TS cache load0.00171.832040.0004
TS context load0.00111.212240.0003
Template Total0.051955.430.0173
Template load0.00626.633730.0021
Template processing0.045748.680030.0152
Override
Cache load0.00242.539330.0008
General
dbfile0.00010.093060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs