Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 06:10:34
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:10:34
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:10:34
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:10:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1006 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.04290.0147 4,856.75782,169.4844
Module end 'user' 0.05760.0429 7,026.24224,658.1016
Script end 0.1005  11,684.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00454.4931230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.4842230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.548780.0001
Looping result0.00010.113660.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00242.352740.0006
TS cache load0.00161.616840.0004
TS context load0.00111.080940.0003
Template Total0.054354.030.0181
Template load0.00585.800930.0019
Template processing0.048448.133330.0161
Override
Cache load0.00232.241530.0008
General
dbfile0.00010.110560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs