Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 05:43:15
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:43:15
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:43:15
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:43:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0909 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.03490.0158 4,817.21882,158.9609
Module end 'user' 0.05060.0401 6,976.17974,653.0938
Script end 0.0908  11,629.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00465.0386230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5483230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.607380.0001
Looping result0.00010.133360.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00242.620940.0006
TS cache load0.00161.811940.0004
TS context load0.00111.209140.0003
Template Total0.052557.730.0175
Template load0.00657.106830.0022
Template processing0.046050.561630.0153
Override
Cache load0.00242.671330.0008
General
dbfile0.00010.085560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs