Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 05:31:03
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:31:03
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:31:03
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:31:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0905 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.03620.0157 4,817.61722,158.9297
Module end 'user' 0.05180.0386 6,976.54694,652.9609
Script end 0.0904  11,629.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00444.8742230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5516230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.636280.0001
Looping result0.00010.131860.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00262.824140.0006
TS cache load0.00181.944740.0004
TS context load0.00111.266640.0003
Template Total0.049855.130.0166
Template load0.00596.563430.0020
Template processing0.043848.468330.0146
Override
Cache load0.00232.498130.0008
General
dbfile0.00010.106260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs