Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 07:22:05
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:22:05
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:22:05
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:22:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1042 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.04560.0187 4,818.22662,158.8672
Module end 'user' 0.06420.0399 6,977.09384,653.4375
Script end 0.1041  11,630.5313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00514.8510230.0002
Check MTime0.00060.5314230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.568780.0001
Looping result0.00010.106460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00262.523640.0007
TS cache load0.00171.648740.0004
TS context load0.00111.020540.0003
Template Total0.052350.230.0174
Template load0.00726.931030.0024
Template processing0.045143.276930.0150
Override
Cache load0.00292.781730.0010
General
dbfile0.00010.095960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs