Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 07:21:08
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:21:08
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:21:08
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:21:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1049 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.04600.0195 4,815.42192,158.8516
Module end 'user' 0.06550.0394 6,974.27344,652.5703
Script end 0.1049  11,626.8438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00514.8157230.0002
Check MTime0.00060.5307230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00050.518480.0001
Looping result0.00010.104660.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00272.526540.0007
TS cache load0.00171.661740.0004
TS context load0.00111.043240.0003
Template Total0.052450.030.0175
Template load0.00787.462430.0026
Template processing0.044642.499230.0149
Override
Cache load0.00302.831330.0010
General
dbfile0.00010.096660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs