Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 05:36:04
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:36:04
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:36:04
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 05:36:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0978 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.03690.0165 4,815.77342,158.7422
Module end 'user' 0.05340.0443 6,974.51564,653.1094
Script end 0.0977  11,627.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00494.9982230.0002
Check MTime0.00060.5788230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.574080.0001
Looping result0.00010.138960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00252.529140.0006
TS cache load0.00171.709040.0004
TS context load0.00111.171640.0003
Template Total0.057358.630.0191
Template load0.00686.931930.0023
Template processing0.050551.644930.0168
Override
Cache load0.00262.682430.0009
General
dbfile0.00010.084160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs