Bruker / Logg inn

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 Jan 19 2021 06:14:08
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:14:08
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:14:08
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:14:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1095 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries8

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.04660.0192 4,815.90632,158.9766
Module end 'user' 0.06590.0436 6,974.88284,652.3594
Script end 0.1094  11,627.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00514.7029230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.5015230.0000
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.00060.520880.0001
Looping result0.00010.116160.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00272.487540.0007
TS cache load0.00181.679540.0005
TS context load0.00121.064140.0003
Template Total0.056851.930.0189
Template load0.00787.128830.0026
Template processing0.049044.727630.0163
Override
Cache load0.00292.681330.0010
General
dbfile0.00010.085460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs